+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. Community and Area Guides
    3. New Construction
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Buyer Representation
    6. Relocation to Northeast Florida
    7. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    8. International Investors
    9. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Heritage Landing Golf Country Club, Punta Gorda, FL
    Map
    191 Sold Properties

    191 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    14051 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #515, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $205,000

    $229,000

    10.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    14051 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #515, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Jennifer Calenda CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    14070 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #423, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $315,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,438 SqFt

    14070 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #423, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14640 SYCAMORE CT #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $430,000

    $449,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

    14640 SYCAMORE CT #2812, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cynthia Martin CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    14009 BLACK BEAUTY DR #222, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $435,000

    $435,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

    14009 BLACK BEAUTY DR #222, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    14194 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $305,000

    $315,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

    14194 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #627, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    25186 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $750,000

    $769,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,477 SqFt

    25186 KEYGRASS CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    25325 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $685,000

    $700,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

    25325 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Nick Demers RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    14896 REDBUD LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $480,000

    $489,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

    14896 REDBUD LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14724 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $665,000

    $699,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

    14724 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    15249 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $440,000

    $449,900

    2.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

    15249 RIVER BIRCH CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    25228 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $710,000

    $725,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,243 SqFt

    25228 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14061 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #431, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $275,000

    $289,900

    5.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    14061 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #431, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14060 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #311, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $345,000

    $359,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    14060 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #311, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cynthia Martin CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    14141 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #912, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $240,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt

    14141 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #912, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Penelope Lehmann COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL CC

    Stellar MLS
    14897 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $515,000

    $529,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

    14897 CHERRY BLOSSOM WAY, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    25121 GOLDEN FERN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $705,000

    $749,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,239 SqFt

    25121 GOLDEN FERN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    25241 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $615,000

    $644,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

    25241 LONGMEADOW DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    25025 OAK HAMMOCK CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $630,000

    $639,900

    1.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

    25025 OAK HAMMOCK CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14071 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #331, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $282,500

    $275,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    14071 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #331, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Joe Crimaldi CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14214 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $357,500

    $369,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    14214 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #821, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    25084 GOLDEN FERN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $690,000

    $710,000

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

    25084 GOLDEN FERN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14144 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4211, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $330,000

    $345,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

    14144 POPPY FIELD LOOP #4211, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Cary Stewart CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.

    Stellar MLS
    14161 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1146, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $235,000

    $250,000

    6.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

    14161 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1146, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14261 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1611, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    $275,000

    $285,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

    14261 HERITAGE LANDING BLVD #1611, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Denise Turgeon EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. Community and Area Guides
        3. New Construction
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Buyer Representation
        6. Relocation to Northeast Florida
        7. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        8. International Investors
        9. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.