+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. Community and Area Guides
    3. New Construction
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Buyer Representation
    6. Relocation to Northeast Florida
    7. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    8. International Investors
    9. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Terra Cove, Nokomis, FL
    Map
    20 Sold Properties

    20 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    41 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $145,000

    $150,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

    41 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Andrew Azzarello REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    52 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $180,000

    $189,000

    4.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

    52 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Kristy Heitl EXIT KING REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    69 LONG BEN LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $125,000

    $145,000

    13.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt

    69 LONG BEN LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    59 GASPARILLA LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $165,000

    $185,000

    10.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt

    59 GASPARILLA LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    98 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $185,000

    $190,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    98 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    34 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $273,000

    $278,000

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,551 SqFt

    34 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    32 ANNE BONNY CIR S, Nokomis, FL 34275
    1/76

    $130,000

    $148,900

    12.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    32 ANNE BONNY CIR S, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    87 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $172,400

    $199,000

    13.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    87 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    32 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $125,000

    $159,000

    21.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    32 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    108 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $229,900

    $229,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    108 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Nick Flerlage NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    42 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $190,000

    $195,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

    42 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Nick Flerlage NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    17 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $220,000

    $195,000

    12.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

    17 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Nick Flerlage NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
    55 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $159,000

    $159,000

    2 Beds2 Baths959 SqFt

    55 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC

    Stellar MLS
    43 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $132,000

    $149,000

    11.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

    43 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Pamela Strom RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    99 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $135,000

    $137,500

    1.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    99 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR N, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    19 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $137,500

    $143,500

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

    19 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Paul Hicks, Jr NIX & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    50 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $132,000

    $137,500

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,151 SqFt

    50 BLACKBEARD LN, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Roberta Olney PALMERHOUSE PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
    77 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $145,000

    $159,900

    9.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

    77 ANNE BONNY CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    103 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $145,000

    $159,900

    9.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    103 CAPTAIN KIDD CIR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Nick Flerlage RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    12 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $115,000

    $124,900

    7.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths864 SqFt

    12 LAFITTE DR, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Barbara Pierce RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. Community and Area Guides
        3. New Construction
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Buyer Representation
        6. Relocation to Northeast Florida
        7. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        8. International Investors
        9. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.