+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. New Construction
    3. First Time Homebuyers
    4. Buyer Representation
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Community and Area Guides
    8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    9. International Investors
    10. Relocation
    11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
    12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Enclave At Aloma, Winter Park, FL
    Map
    53 Sold Properties

    53 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    8162 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $506,500

    $525,000

    3.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    8162 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Maria Van Warner FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
    7895 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $719,000

    $719,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,568 SqFt

    7895 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Yvette Hoover ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    Stellar MLS
    7888 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    7888 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Todd Schroth, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8136 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $510,000

    $514,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    8136 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Maria Van Warner FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
    7864 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $550,000

    $539,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

    7864 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
    7988 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $596,500

    $609,990

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    7988 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by David Teller ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7945 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $735,000

    $735,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,496 SqFt

    7945 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Mike Long COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

    Stellar MLS
    8073 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $635,000

    $640,000

    0.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

    8073 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Justin Adams EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8057 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $750,000

    $750,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,215 SqFt

    8057 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    7921 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $660,000

    $644,900

    2.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,572 SqFt

    7921 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Bryan Douglas KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    8097 PLEASANT PINE CIRCLE, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $555,000

    $548,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

    8097 PLEASANT PINE CIRCLE, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    8000 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $655,000

    $650,000

    0.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

    8000 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Brittany Pride EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7875 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $560,000

    $560,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

    7875 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Adam Shuler, II PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    7984 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $750,000

    $750,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,496 SqFt

    7984 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Kimberley Gernert KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    Stellar MLS
    7904 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $690,000

    $709,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,496 SqFt

    7904 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Jeremy Seymour KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    8001 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $589,000

    $589,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    8001 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Audra Wilks KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    Stellar MLS
    7909 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $675,000

    $725,000

    6.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,496 SqFt

    7909 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Milagros Dones LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7875 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $490,000

    $525,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

    7875 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Selcuk Samli WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
    5356 MELLOW PALM WAY, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $527,000

    $529,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,167 SqFt

    5356 MELLOW PALM WAY, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Vanessa Barnes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    Stellar MLS
    8077 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $680,000

    $675,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,215 SqFt

    8077 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Amy Turner KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    Stellar MLS
    7913 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $545,000

    $549,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

    7913 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    7884 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $570,000

    $589,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,319 SqFt

    7884 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Lori Gilmore LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7985 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $590,000

    $565,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,267 SqFt

    7985 PLEASANT PINE CIR, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Brad Merrell COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

    Stellar MLS
    8140 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    $545,000

    $539,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

    8140 LAZY BEAR LN, Winter Park, FL 32792

    Listed by Lori Gilmore LORI GILMORE REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. New Construction
        3. First Time Homebuyers
        4. Buyer Representation
        5. All Listings
        6. Featured Listings
        7. Community and Area Guides
        8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        9. International Investors
        10. Relocation
        11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
        12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.