+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. New Construction
    3. First Time Homebuyers
    4. Buyer Representation
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Community and Area Guides
    8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    9. International Investors
    10. Relocation
    11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
    12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Oakmont Reserve, Longwood, FL
    Map
    44 Sold Properties

    44 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    741 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $610,000

    $610,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    741 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Rob Breese, III RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    246 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $535,000

    $545,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,431 SqFt

    246 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Susan Tamlin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    242 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $610,000

    $610,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

    242 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Miranda Earnest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    769 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $655,000

    $664,995

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

    769 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Robin Boyd TRINITY REAL ESTATE SALES LLC

    Stellar MLS
    737 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $595,000

    $598,000

    0.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    737 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Edegar Pinto KARDOSH REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    151 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $790,000

    $849,000

    6.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,434 SqFt

    151 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Kim Harrington FOLIO REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $550,000

    $575,000

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Kristina Dunn, LLC ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    Stellar MLS
    159 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $529,000

    $549,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

    159 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Jason Zinno RE/MAX ASSURED

    Stellar MLS
    222 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $640,000

    $670,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,458 SqFt

    222 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Maria Huertas Martinez LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    725 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $547,500

    $579,990

    5.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

    725 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Romesh Panchal AMERITEAM REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    335 ALBAVILLE LN, Longwood, FL 32750

    $476,500

    $489,900

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

    335 ALBAVILLE LN, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    210 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $620,000

    $635,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt

    210 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Chris Askew ASKEW REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $540,000

    $529,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Kelly Denio AMERITEAM REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    178 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $600,000

    $580,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt

    178 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Marci Blanchard KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    753 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $720,000

    $700,000

    2.9%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,173 SqFt

    753 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Linda Schulte SCHULTE REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    246 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $555,000

    $549,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,431 SqFt

    246 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Dean Erlandson LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC

    Stellar MLS
    230 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $650,000

    $650,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,388 SqFt

    230 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Dominick Florio CREEGAN GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    274 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $451,030

    $475,365

    5.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

    274 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $425,000

    $436,080

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,185 SqFt

    757 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    761 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $420,330

    $420,330

    4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

    761 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    278 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $548,575

    $566,921

    3.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,497 SqFt

    278 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    154 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    $365,000

    $370,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

    154 OAKMONT RESERVE CIR, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Shelly Rahe COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    779 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $426,820

    $441,310

    3.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,098 SqFt

    779 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    753 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    $480,000

    $499,990

    4.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,188 SqFt

    753 DAYBREAK PL, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. New Construction
        3. First Time Homebuyers
        4. Buyer Representation
        5. All Listings
        6. Featured Listings
        7. Community and Area Guides
        8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        9. International Investors
        10. Relocation
        11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
        12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.