+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. New Construction
    3. First Time Homebuyers
    4. Buyer Representation
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Community and Area Guides
    8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    9. International Investors
    10. Relocation
    11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
    12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Palms Serenoa, Clermont, FL
    Map
    336 Sold Properties

    336 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    17421 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $375,000

    $384,000

    2.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    17421 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Lydia Todd COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    Stellar MLS
    17622 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $465,000

    $495,000

    6.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    17622 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Lorna Henry PREFERRED RE BROKERS III

    Stellar MLS
    3417 TWIN FLOWER CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    $350,000

    $330,000

    6.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    3417 TWIN FLOWER CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Janet Hepburn IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS
    17325 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $389,000

    $389,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    17325 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Sharon Black OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    17422 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $370,000

    $400,000

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

    17422 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Tommy Mydlo, II DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    17795 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $400,000

    $405,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

    17795 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by John Gomez EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3903 WINGED ELM CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    $415,000

    $427,500

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    3903 WINGED ELM CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Victor Nawrocki VISION HOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3860 GOLDENROD CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    $363,000

    $368,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    3860 GOLDENROD CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Phyllis Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    17581 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $315,999

    $319,999

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    17581 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Candy Perkin THOMAS DONDEY LIFE STYLES INC

    Stellar MLS
    17613 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $320,000

    $335,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    17613 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Delvys Cardenas FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    17590 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $465,000

    $478,000

    2.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    17590 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Lorie Gullian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    17418 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $395,000

    $415,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

    17418 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Tommy Mydlo, II DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    17834 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $470,000

    $489,000

    3.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    17834 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Deb Schroeder INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC

    Stellar MLS
    17571 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $390,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

    17571 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Edward Lian KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3371 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    $370,000

    $381,990

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    3371 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    3700 BEAUTYBERRY WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $395,000

    $399,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt

    3700 BEAUTYBERRY WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Nikki Ansons COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE

    Stellar MLS
    3566 LOVEGRASS WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $475,000

    $495,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    3566 LOVEGRASS WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

Stellar MLS
    3468 TWIN FLOWER CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    $352,000

    $350,000

    0.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    3468 TWIN FLOWER CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Todd Schroth, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3798 MYRTLE OAK CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

    3798 MYRTLE OAK CT, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Wendy Morris WENDY MORRIS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    17597 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    $340,000

    $350,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,627 SqFt

    17597 SUMMERSWEET WAY, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    3384 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    $380,000

    $389,300

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    3384 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Kathy Mooney KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    3412 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    $375,000

    $384,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    3412 YELLOWTOP LOOP, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    17398 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

    17398 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Victor Nawrocki VISION HOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    17833 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    $460,000

    $475,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,034 SqFt

    17833 BLAZING STAR CIR, Clermont, FL 34714

    Listed by Ken Pozek KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 14
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. New Construction
        3. First Time Homebuyers
        4. Buyer Representation
        5. All Listings
        6. Featured Listings
        7. Community and Area Guides
        8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        9. International Investors
        10. Relocation
        11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
        12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.