+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. New Construction
    3. First Time Homebuyers
    4. Buyer Representation
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Community and Area Guides
    8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    9. International Investors
    10. Relocation
    11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
    12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    The Fountains Of Ponte Vedra Condos, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
    Map
    55 Sold Properties

    55 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    695 A1A N #55, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/18

    $190,000

    $195,000

    2.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    695 A1A N #55, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE • CHRISTINE MARIE LANDRAU

    695 A1A #146, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/31

    $225,000

    $229,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #146, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • MICHELE DALY

    695 A1A N #123, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/24

    $188,000

    $205,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A N #123, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • ELIZABETH KATHERINE MCELHINNY

    695 A1A N #17, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/30

    $283,500

    $375,000

    24.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    695 A1A N #17, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • JAN SHIELDS

    695 S A1A #9, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/21

    $200,000

    $225,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 S A1A #9, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by RE/MAX UNLIMITED • KELLY WHITAKER

    695 A1A #10, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/38

    $228,000

    $245,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #10, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by ERA ONETEAM REALTY • JOHN DAVID CHEEK

    695 A1A N #65, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/8

    $180,000

    $199,900

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    695 A1A N #65, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • RICARDO FORNOS

    695 A1A N #129, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/43

    $285,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A N #129, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by KST GROUP LLC • JORDAN HOOTEN

    695 A1a N 129, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/3

    $285,000

    $299,900

    5.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1a N 129, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by Comp Office-Sold

    695 A1A N #2, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/36

    $270,000

    $299,000

    9.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A N #2, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY • KEVIN HOWARD

    695 A1A #21, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/22

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #21, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

695 A1A #12, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/52

    $273,000

    $289,900

    5.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #12, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • CHAD MILLS

    695 A1A #119, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/17

    $270,000

    $290,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #119, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by MOMENTUM REALTY • LUIS PEREZ ROMAN

    695 A1A N #152, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/23

    $292,500

    $310,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A N #152, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by ANTRA REALTY GROUP, LLC • TERESA AKEL

    695 A1A N #49, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/34

    $320,000

    $340,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

    695 A1A N #49, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • MARY NELDNER

    695 A1A #UNIT 44, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/22

    $340,000

    $339,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #UNIT 44, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC • LAURA BISHOP

    695 A1A #112, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/18

    $283,500

    $311,000

    8.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #112, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC. • ALLISON JOHNSTON

    695 A1A #144, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/22

    $290,000

    $315,000

    7.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #144, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • RONDA LUSSIER

    695 A1A #20, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/18

    $280,000

    $285,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #20, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

695 A1A #21, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/16

    $294,500

    $292,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #21, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

695 A1A N #91, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/25

    $290,000

    $300,000

    3.3%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

    695 A1A N #91, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST • PAMELA HOFFMAN

    695 A1A #63, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/14

    $213,000

    $239,900

    11.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

    695 A1A #63, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by EATHEN ALLEN REALTY • EATHEN WILLIAMS

    695 A1A #143, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/14

    $315,000

    $327,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A #143, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • RONDA LUSSIER

    695 A1A N #48, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
    1/42

    $280,000

    $305,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,510 SqFt

    695 A1A N #48, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

    Listed by ROUND TABLE REALTY • GEORGINA ESSA

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. New Construction
        3. First Time Homebuyers
        4. Buyer Representation
        5. All Listings
        6. Featured Listings
        7. Community and Area Guides
        8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        9. International Investors
        10. Relocation
        11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
        12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.