+1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Neighborhoods
      1. Atlantic Beach Homes for Sale
      2. Durbin Crossing Homes for Sale
      3. Fleming Island Homes for Sale
      4. Green Cove Springs Homes for Sale
      5. Jacksonville Homes for Sale
      6. Jacksonville Beach Homes For Sale
      7. Julington Creek Plantation Homes for Sale
      8. Mandarin Homes for Sale
      9. Neptune Beach Homes for Sale
      10. New Construction Listings
      11. Nocatee Homes for Sale
      12. Orange Park Homes for Sale
      13. Palencia Homes for Sale
      14. Ponte Vedra Homes for Sale
      15. Ponte Vedra Beach Homes for Sale
      16. St. Augustine Homes for Sale
      17. St. Johns Homes for Sale
      18. Yulee Homes for Sale
    2. New Construction
    3. First Time Homebuyers
    4. Buyer Representation
    5. All Listings
    6. Featured Listings
    7. Community and Area Guides
    8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
    9. International Investors
    10. Relocation
    11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
    12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Rent versus Sell
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Sold Listings
    6. Market Snapshot
    7. Preferred Vendors
  • About
    1. About RTR
    2. Round Table Realty Agents
    3. Contact
    4. Blogs
    5. Reviews
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Tuscany Lake, Venice, FL
    Map
    44 Sold Properties

    44 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    120 L PAVIA BLVD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    $275,000

    $280,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    120 L PAVIA BLVD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Jared Nurenberg GULF SHORES REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    150 L PAVIA BLVD #13, Venice, FL 34292

    $285,000

    $295,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    150 L PAVIA BLVD #13, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Nick Wikoff EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    150 L PAVIA BLVD #14, Venice, FL 34292

    $295,000

    $310,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    150 L PAVIA BLVD #14, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Michelle Eberley PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    $379,000

    $399,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Raleigh Morrison CENTURY 21 AZTEC & ASSOCIATES

    Stellar MLS
    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #33, Venice, FL 34292

    $325,000

    $335,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #33, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Jenna Oser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    $390,000

    $400,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Michelle Morgan ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
    150 L PAVIA BLVD #32, Venice, FL 34292

    $307,500

    $325,000

    5.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    150 L PAVIA BLVD #32, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Krista Streeter KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #22, Venice, FL 34292

    $380,000

    $384,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #22, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Darryl Wright KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    121 N AUBURN RD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    $427,000

    $449,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    121 N AUBURN RD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Antonio Rossitto PREFERRED SHORE

    Stellar MLS
    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #22, Venice, FL 34292

    $422,000

    $415,300

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #22, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Colleen Dilmore MEDWAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    $422,500

    $450,000

    6.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Michelle Morgan GULF SHORES REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #23, Venice, FL 34292

    $432,900

    $432,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #23, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Amy Worth RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #32, Venice, FL 34292

    $380,000

    $395,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #32, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Robin Vaccai BEACH BAY REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #21, Venice, FL 34292

    $432,000

    $420,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #21, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    121 N AUBURN RD #13, Venice, FL 34292

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    121 N AUBURN RD #13, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Theresa Kimbrell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    121 N AUBURN RD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    $475,000

    $443,000

    7.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    121 N AUBURN RD #24, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #13, Venice, FL 34292

    $396,090

    $415,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1731 AUBURN LAKES DR #13, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    $385,000

    $379,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #31, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #14, Venice, FL 34292

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #14, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    150 L PAVIA BLVD #34, Venice, FL 34292

    $336,000

    $325,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    150 L PAVIA BLVD #34, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #23, Venice, FL 34292

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    1761 AUBURN LAKES DR #23, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Joanne Hammar MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #34, Venice, FL 34292

    $325,000

    $320,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

    1701 AUBURN LAKES DR #34, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    150 L PAVIA BLVD #32, Venice, FL 34292

    $325,000

    $309,000

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    150 L PAVIA BLVD #32, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Troy Sacco GENEROUS PROPERTY

    Stellar MLS
    121 N AUBURN RD #22, Venice, FL 34292

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    121 N AUBURN RD #22, Venice, FL 34292

    Listed by Kelley D Lima WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    RoundTableRealty_logoWhiteLetters
        Home
        Buy
        1. Neighborhoods
        2. New Construction
        3. First Time Homebuyers
        4. Buyer Representation
        5. All Listings
        6. Featured Listings
        7. Community and Area Guides
        8. Mortgage Payment Calculator
        9. International Investors
        10. Relocation
        11. RTR Buyer's Agent Repair Pricer
        12. Submit an Escrow Deposit
        Sell
        1. Seller's Guide
        2. Sell My Home
        3. Rent versus Sell
        4. Home Valuation
        5. Sold Listings
        6. Market Snapshot
        7. Preferred Vendors
        About
        1. About RTR
        2. Round Table Realty Agents
        3. Contact
        4. Blogs
        5. Reviews
        Join RTR
        Jacksonville Property Management
        Partner Lenders
    Round Table Realty

    Round Table Realty License ID: CQ1036724

    +1(904) 469-7653 admin@roundtablerealty.com

    1637 Racetrack Rd, Jacksonville, FL, 32259

    Get My App